N.RNOMBREDEPENDENCIAPERIODOFOTO
1RAMIREZ MARTINEZ CRESCENCIOTRIBUNAL ESTATAL DE
CONCILIACION Y ARBITRAJE
2024-2028
2HERNANDEZ CASTANEDA JOSE LUISCONTRALORIA GENERAL GUBERNAMENTAL DE FINANZAS2022 - 2026
4GONZALEZ SANTILLAN ROSA ANGELJARDIN DE NIÑOS JOAQUIN GONZALEZ DE LIZARDI2020 - 2024
5VARGAS MORALES ARNULFOJARDIN DE NIÑOS JOSUE MIRLO2020 - 2024
6JUAREZ SANDOVAL VICTOR MANUELDIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE RECAUDACION2023 - 2027
7MARTINEZ GALLEGOS FERNANDODIRECCIÓN GRAL. DE ADMON Y CONSTRUCCION DE OBRA PUBLICA2019 - 2023
8GARCIA CASANOVA JESUS CHRISTIANDIRECCIÓN DE FISCALIZACIÓN DE TLALNEPANTLA2024 - 2028
9MANJARREZ LEON SUSANACOMISIÓN ESTATAL DE SEGURIDAD CIUDADANA2019 - 2023
10ALVAREZ TORREZ MARDONIO ARTURODIRECCION TECNICA Y GACETA DE GOBIERNO2022 - 2026
11VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ JOCELINSUPERVISION ESCOLAR J-2292022 - 2026
13MORENO RODRIGUEZ MA. DEL ROCIO ESPERANZAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE PAPALOTLA Y TEPETLAXTOC2023 - 2027
14HERNANDEZ TORRES JOSE RAULSRIA. DE OBRA PUBLICA REGION NEZA, AMECAMECA Y ECATEPEC2023 - 2027
15CARMONA PASTRANA KARLA EDNACENTRO ESCOLAR JUSTO SIERRA2023 - 2027
16DIAZ GARCIA MARIA GUADALUPEDIRECCION GRAL. DE INDUSTRIA TOL COLONIA UNIVERSIDAD2022 - 2026
17CORONA AGUILAR ALEJANDROSEC. ORTIZ DE DOMINGUEZ AMECAMECA2017 - 2021
18MERCADO FLORES ALEJANDROESC. GRAL. LAZARO CARDENAS DEL RIO TEXCALTITLAN2017 - 2021
19AMBRIZ VALLEJO LUISSEC.N°4 JORGE JIMENEZ CANTU2020 - 2024
20ESCOLANO MARTINEZ PABLOESC. SECUNDARIA CALMECAC NO. 21, CUAUTITLAN IZCALLI2019 - 2023
21SERRA RODRIGUEZ HECTOR DANIELGUBERNATURA Y
ADMINISTRACION GRAL
2017 - 2021
22ORTIZ DE GANTE JUDITHESCUELA PRIMARIA CARMEN SERDAN2022 - 2026
23JIMENEZ CRUZ ROBERTO CARLOSDIR, GRAL DE PROYECTOS CONCURSOS Y CONTRATOS2023 - 2027
24ARRIAGA SANCHEZ JHOVANYESC. PRI. JUAN FERNANDE ALBARRAN, ZINACANTEPEC2019 - 2023
25JERONIMO MATA LIZETHESC.SEC.TECNICA INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL NO.14”LIC.JULIAN DIAZ ARIAS” CHAPULTEPEC2023 - 2027
26GARCIA GUTIERREZ JAQUELINEJARDIN DE NIÑOS RICARDO FLORES MAGON2023 - 2027
27MALDONADO COLIN SONIADEP. DE PROMOCIÓN PARA LA CAPACITACÓN SRIA. DEL TRABAJO2022 - 2026
28BALLESTEROS RIVAS LUIS FERNANDO ABIGAELINSTITUTO DE PROFESIONALIZACION DE LOS SERVIDORES PUBLICOS2023 - 2027
30LOPEZ HERRERA JOSE OMARCENTRO PREVENTIVO Y DE READAPTACION SOCIAL TEXCOCO2022 - 2026
31DAVILA DIAZ ROSALIA GABRIELAPENITENCIARIA MODELO2023 - 2027
33AVILES TOLEDO SANDRA ERIKADIRECCION DE READAPTACION SOCIAL TOL2022 - 2026
34ALCANTARA MARTINEZ SANDRA LISBEDSRIA. DEL MEDIO AMBIENTE TLALNEPANTLA2023 - 2027
35GUTIERREZ CORNEJO MIGUEL ANGELJARDIN DE NIÑOS EDUARDO HDZ.2023 - 2027
36GARDUÑO DOMINGUEZ VIVIANAJARDIN DE NIÑOS MARIA TERESA SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ DE DIAZ CALERO2020 - 2024
37RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CESARSEC. MARIANA R DE LAZARIN TOL2023 - 2027
38GARDUÑO CASTILLO BLANCA ESTHELAJARDIN DE NIÑOS ROSARIO CASTELLANOS2021 - 2025
39VELAZQUEZ GARCIA HERMENEGILDO LUCIANOESC. SEC. 431 EMILIANO ZAPATA2019 - 2023
40CONTRERAS RESENDIZ MIRIAMESC PRIMARIA JUAN FERNANDEZ ALBARRAN2023 - 2027
41HERNÁNDEZ LAVIS JULIAESC. Q.F.B. YOLANDA SENTIES DE
BALLESTEROS
2023 - 2027
42SAMANO MUÑOZ PATRICIAPRIM. MOCTEZUMA CHALCO2017 - 2021
43ORTIZ AGUILAR HUMBERTOC.P.R.S. OTUMBA2022 - 2026
44MARTINEZ SERRANO TANNIA IVETSRIA. DE DESARROLLO ECONOMICO DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE COMERCIO2023 - 2027
45GONZALEZ MEDINA EMMADIRECCION DE EDUCACION PARA JOVENES ADULTOS2021 - 2025
46PEREZ LOPEZ ROSA CLAUDIADELEGACION FISCAL ECATEPEC2019 - 2023
47GONZALEZ GUERRERO ERNESTODIRECCION GRAL. DE SIST ESTATAL DE INFORMATICA2023 - 2027
48LECHUGA BUSTAMANTE CECILIAESCUELA PRIMARI "ING. ANSELMO CAMACHO" INSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE LERMA2024 - 2028
50SOUZA BOSQUES MARGARITAJARDIN DE NIÑOS ISIDRO FABELA2023 - 2027
51CLEMENTE CEDILLO VICTORINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS SAN CRISTOBAL TECOLIT2023 - 2027
52CORTES HERNANDEZ GLORIA LETICIACENTRO DE SERVICIOS FISCALES DE CHALCO2024 - 2028
53ESQUIVEL MARTINEZ NANCYJUNTA LOCAL DE CONCILIACION2023 - 2027
56LAUREANO JUAN MARIA DE LOS ANGELESINSTITUCIONE EDUCATIVAS DE CAPULHUAC2020 - 2024
57ALVAREZ ROJAS LUIS ALFONSOPROCURADURIA FISCAL2022 - 2026
59ALVA LEON JOSE ANTONIOESC MARIA REMEDIOS COLON2023 - 2027
60PICHARDO MOLINA MARGARITA IVONNEJARDIN DE NIÑOS HORACIO ZUÑIGA SAN BARTOLOME TLALTELULCO2023 - 2027
61APOLONIO VIDAL LETICIACENTRO PREVENTIVO Y DE READAPTACION SOCIAL NEZAHUALCOYOTL BORDO2017 - 2021
64RAMIREZ PUINI MONICAJARDIN DE NIÑOS "ROSAURA ZAPATA", ZINACANTEPEC2024 - 2028
65RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS FABIAN ZEUSSECRETARIA GENERAL DE GOBIERNO2023 - 2027
66BALLESTEROS ARZATE MARIA ELENATELESECUNDIARIA ANGELO MARIA GARIBAY QUINTANA, SANTA CRUZ ATZCAPOLZALTONGO2020 - 2024
67VILLAZTECA LOPEZ MARTHA ESTHELAJARDIN DE NIÑOS AGUSTIN GONZÁLEZ2022 - 2026
68GONZALEZ LOPEZ EMMAISNSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS ALMOLOYA DEL RIO2023 - 2027
69DIAZ MONTES NELLY NANCYESCUELA NORMAL DE CAPULHUAC2023 - 2027
71PLATA UGALDE VELINDAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS ADSCRITAS A LA ZONA 1422023 - 2027
72CARRILLO DOMINGUEZ IGNACIOVIVERO STA. CRUZ ATZCAPOLZATONGO2019 - 2023
73NARVAEZ MEJIA ANA KARENPRIMARIA GUSTAVO BAZ PRADA SAN BUENAVENTURA2022 - 2026
74ANTOLIN CARRILLO HILARIOPREPARATORIA OFICIAL N 1892023 - 2027
75PALMA ELIZALDE BLANCA ESTHELAESCUELA PRIMARIA BENITO JUAREZ , SAN CRISTOBAL HUICHOCHITLAN2024 - 2028
76GARCIA ALVAREZ NORMA ANGELICADEPARTAMENTO DE BECAS2022 - 2026
77HUERTA VILLARREAL JESUS LEONELINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS CHIMALHUACAN2022 - 2026
78MORENO PAREDES MATILDECOORDINACION GENERAL DE COMUNICACIÓN2021 - 2025
79RIVERA RODRIGUEZ MARGARITAINSTIORUCIONES EDUCATIVAS CHALCO2023 - 2027
80SOTO GARCIA SALVADORISNTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE ACAMBAY AGOSTADERO, JUANDO Y LA LOMA2024 - 2028
81GARCIAROJAS RODRIGUEZ ANGEL LUISTRANSPLANTES ESTADO DE MEX2017 - 2021
82REYES HERNANDEZ FERNANDOPEDAGOGICA EDUCACIÓN ESTADO DE MEXÍCO2022 - 2026
83DOMINGUEZ ESTRADA JAVIERSEC. 14 MARGARITA MAZA DE JUAREZ2024 - 2028
84RAMIREZ BALLINA JOSE SOCORROESC. PRIMARIA EMILIANO ZAPATA SALAZAR, SAN FRANCISCO TLALCILALCALPAN2022 - 2026
86MORAN CUENCA TELESFORO RAULPRIMARIA LIC. BENITO JUAREZ ANEXA A LA NORMAL N0.12019 - 2023
87ARROYO BARBOSA JUAN CARLOSALMACEN NUMERO 5 SECRETARIA DE EDUCACION, SAN MATEO OTZACATIPAN2023 - 2027
88JIMENEZ MENDOZA JUAN JOSEINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS VILLA DEL CARBON2024 - 2028
89ARIZMENDI GARCIA ROSALINDACONJUNTO SEDAGRO2020 - 2024
90TORRES BORORA VICTOR ALEJANDROESCUELA PRIM MIGUEL HIDALGO SAN SIMON DE GUERRERO2023 - 2027
91HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ ISRAELDIRECCION GRAL. DE RECURSOS MATERIALES2023 - 2027
92VALDES ARROYO VIRIDIANAINSTITUTO PARA LA DEFENSORIA PÚBLICA2024 - 2028
95HERNANDEZ VALDES JORGE LUISUNIDAD DE APOYO A LA EDUCACION BASICA Y NORMAL2019 - 2023
96MONCAYO RUIZ AGUEDAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS OTUMBA2023 - 2027
97CASTAÑEDA SANDOVAL RODRIGOSRIA. DEL MEDIO AMBIENTE METEPEC2022 - 2026
98MARTINEZ GONZALEZ HUGOINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS TEMASCALCINGO2020 - 2024
99MEDINA PINEDA ANTONIOSECRETARIA GRAL. DE GOBIERNO2023 - 2027
100MENCHACA CASTILLO JOSEFINAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE VALLE DE BRAVO Y AMANALCO DE BECERRA2024 - 2028
101SANCHEZ AVILES CARLOS ALBERTOESC. PRIMARIA LAZARO CARDENAS DEL RIO2022 - 2026
102MONTELONGO ALVAREZ MARIA DEL ROSARIOJARDIN DE NIÑOS DR PABLO LATAPI2022 - 2026
103NUÑEZ MARIN AMMIZADDAI
SECRETARIA DE FINANZAS VALLE DE BRAVO
2020 - 2024
104MORALES MONDRAGON SAULJOSE VASCONCELOS SAN ANTONIO ACAHUALCO2023 - 2027
105MILLAN NAVA PATRICIA MARYANJ.N. LIC ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS, METEPEC2019 - 2023
106COLIN HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIERDIRECCION GRAL. DE INNOVACIÒN2022 - 2026
107GARCIA OLMEDO FELIPEC.B.T. CALIXTLAHUACA ESC. PRIM. MIGUEL HIDALGO, CUAUHTEMOC2017 - 2021
108CRUZ LOPEZ ANGELCAM2023 - 2027
109MURILLO SERRATO MARIA GUADALUPEJARDIN DE NIÑOS LUISA ISABEL CAMPOS DE J. CANTÚ LOS REYES LA PAZ2019 - 2023
110MUCIÑO RAMIREZ INOCENTESEC. 1 MIGUEL HIDALGO2023 - 2027
111ARIZMENDI PEÑALOZA SANDRA ELIZABETHJARDIN DE NIÑOS MA. LUZ DIAZ GONZALEZ SAN LORENZO2022 - 2026
112CRUZ MIRANDA GABRIELAESCUELA SECUNDARIA TECNICA AGROPECUARIA N° 001 “EMILIANO ZAPATA” SAN FELIPE DEL PROGRESO2020 - 2024
113MEJIA MARIN MIGUEL ANGELDIRECCION GENERAL DE PLANEACION URBANA2022 - 2026
114CUERO RANGEL JOSE MANUELEDUCACION CENTRAL SEC. 9 “LEÓN GUZMAN”2022 - 2026
115REYES ALBARRAN OCTAVIOPRIMARIA ADOLFO RUIZ CORTINEZ, TOL2021 - 2025
116ROBLEDO RIVERA ESTHELASUPERVISION ESCOLAR J077 LERMA2021 - 2025
117CASTILLO LOPEZ CARLOSESCUELA SEC. 27 DE SEPTIEMBRE, COLORINES VALLE DE BRAVO2021 - 2025
118DIAZ PACHECO MIRZAM ELIZABETHSECRETARÍA DE COMUNICACIONES DEL ESTADO DE MÉXICO2024 - 2028
119VELAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ VICTOR MANUELSUBSECRETARIA DE INGRESOS Y DIRECCION GENERAL DE POLITICA SALARIAL2019 - 2023
120FLORIN ROSALES ARACELIINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE AMECAMECA Y COCOTITLAN2023 - 2027
121SOLAR MACIAS YISSELINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE JUCHITEPEC2023 - 2027
122SERRANO SALAS ROBERTOBANDA DE MUSICA DEL GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE MEXICO2024 - 2028
123SANTES GONZALEZ JAVIERC.P.R.S. TLALNEPANTLA2023 - 2027
124BRITO GUADARRAMA DIEGOEDUC. CENTRAL TENANCINGO2023 - 2027
125MIRANDA CASTILLO JUDITH YOLANDADELEGACION FISCAL2023 - 2027
126ARRIAGA GONZALEZ JUAN MANUELINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS SAN MATEO OXTOTITLAN2023 - 2027
127GONZALEZ ESTRADA PATRICIAJARDIN DE NIÑOS “INDEPENDENCIA” SANTA ANA ZICATECOYAN2023 - 2027
128PICHARDO ENGECHO GUADALUPEESCUELA SECUNDARIA OF 11 5 DE MAYO2023 - 2027
129CARMONA ROJAS ISAIASPRIMARIA MIGUEL HIDALGO2023 - 2027
130FUENTES GARCIA MARGARITAPRIMARIA 1 DE MAYO METEPEC2023 - 2027
131NABOR ORO JUANCENTRO DE INTERNAMIENTO PARA ADOLECENTES QUINTA DEL BOSQUE2024 - 2028
132PERALTA TREJO MARCO ANTONIODELEGACION FISCAL TLALNEPANTLA2021 - 2025
133ANDRADE CASTILLO GABRIELADESARROLLO URBANO ZONA OTE. NEZA2019 - 2023
134GOMEZ ARIAS ADALBERTAESC. SEC. OFICIAL NO. 864 BENITO JUAREZ GARCIA, TEMOAYA2022 - 2027
135RODRIGUEZ PEDROZA JOSE LUISNEZAHUALCOYOTL EDUCACION ZONA NORTE2023 - 2027
136LAGUNAS OLGUIN ISRAELPRIMARIA FLOR DE MARIA REYES MOLINA2024 - 2028
137VELASCO NAJERA MIGUEL ANGELSUBSECRETARIA DE DESARROLLO METROPOLITANO NAUCALPAN2021 - 2025
138REYES LOPEZ FRANCISCADIRECCION GENERAL DE RECAUDACION SRIA DE FINANZAS2019 - 2023
140ALVITER SALINAS ANICETAJARDIN DE NIÑOS LEON FELIPE2023 - 2027
141VARAS FUENTES OCTAVIO RODRIGODEPTO DE INFORMACION DE LA SUBDIRECCION DE EDUCACION BASICA2019 - 2023
143TERRON DOMINGUEZ CITLALLIDIRECCION GRAL. DE RECAUDACION2019 - 2023
144COLIN NIETO LAURAESC. PRIMARIA MIGUEL ALEMAN2020 - 2024
145FABILA GARCIA ABRAHAMSRIA DE AGUA Y OBRAS PUBLICAS2019 - 2023
146HERNANDEZ BECERRIL MIRIAMNORMAL 12021 - 2025
147VELAZQUEZ RAMIREZ PATRICIADIRECCION DE PREVENCION Y PRECEPTORIAS JUVENILES, MELCHOR OCAMPO2024 - 2028
148ESTRADA GOMEZ ALEJANDROPRIMARIA MARGARITA MAZA DE JUAREZ2019 - 2023
149GARDUÑO RICO MARIBELDIRECCION GENERAL DE RECAUDACION DE DESARROLLO DE SISTEMAS E INFORMATICA2022 - 2026
150JARDON ESCOBAR GERARDODIRECCION GRAL. DE FISCALIZACION2023 - 2027
151MERCADO SANTANA RICARDO IGNACIOAREA DE CONTROL PATRIMONIAL2022 - 2026
152HERNANDEZ GARCIA RODRIGOCENTRO DE DOCUMENTACION SRIA EDUCACION2022 - 2026
153RAZO GONZALEZ OCTAVIOPRIMARIA JUAN FERNANDEZ ALBARRAN , CACALOMACAN2023 - 2027
154RANGEL BECERRIL JOSE ANDRESDIRECCION GRAL. DE EDUCACION2023 - 2027
155ROA NABOR ANASTACIOINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE JILOTZINGO2023 - 2027
156AVILA ARROYO MARIA DE LOS ANGELESJARDIN DE NIÑOS LAURA AGUIRRE2022 - 2026
157DE LA LUZ ESTRADA JESUS ANSELMOESC. SEC. OF. NO. 3 LIC. BENITO JUAREZ2022 - 2026
158FRANCO SAUCEDO MARIA DEL CARMENINSTITUCIONES EDUCSTIVAS DE OTZOLOTEPEC2022 - 2026
159CAMACHO HERNANDEZ MARIA ANGELICAJARDIN DE NIÑOS PROFRA. GABRIELA MISTRAL COACALCO2023 - 2027
160CONTRERAS NUÑEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELESCENTRO PREVENTIVO Y DE READAPTACION SOCIAL DE LERMA2017 - 2021
161SANTOS VALENCIA ISABELESC.JARDIN DE NIÑOS PREESCOLAR “FRAY SERVANDO TERESA DE MIER” ACAMBAY2020 - 2024
162PALMA ALDAMA SANTOS JUANESC. PRIMARIA LIC. ISIDRO FABELA2023 - 2027
163DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZ NEMESIOEDUCACION CENTRAL PRIMARIA J.V.V. DE SAN ANDRES TIMILPAN2023 - 2027
164DURAN BERNAL LETICIAESC.SEC.OFIC. N0.0012 “HEROES DE LA INDEPENDENCÍA”2017 - 2021
165FACUNDO CARRILLO JORGESECRETARIA DE EDUCACIÓN DE IXTAPAN DEL ORO Y DONATO GUERRA2023 - 2027
166CUADROS ALMAZAN MARIA DEL ROSARIOESCUELA PRIMARIA JOSE VICENTE VILLADA2023 - 2027
167RUIZ VAZQUEZ MARTHA LILIAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS SAN MATEO ATENCO2022 - 2026
168ZAMUDIO JAIMES IRMAUNIDAD DE ESCUELAS INCORPORADAS TOLUCA2022 - 2026
169PERALTA PIÑA DOMINGO CARLOSINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE LERMA2023 - 2027
170PICHARDO HERNANDEZ DIANA ELIZABETHINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS SAN BARTOLO TLALTELULCO2024 - 2028
171ESQUIVEL RIOS FREDYDIRECCION GENERAL DE INFORMACION, PLANEACION, PROGRAMACION Y EVALUACION2024 - 2028
172BONILLA ROMERO ARACELIFISCALIA REGIONAL TLALNEPANTLA Y CUAUTITLAN IZCALLI2021 - 2025
175GALVAN DE LA CRUZ ANTONIAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE TECAXIC2019 - 2023
176AGUILAR BENITEZ MAYCO NAYEDUCACION OTZOLOAPAN2023 - 2027
177MEJIA HERNANDEZ ISIDROEDUCACION VALLE DE CHALCO2022 - 2026
178MERCADO GARCIA GUADALUPEINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS JALTENCO, NEXTLALPAN Y TONANITLA2022 - 2026
179RIVERA ALMAZAN BLANCA LILIAJARDIN DE NIÑOS JUSTO SIERRA ZINACANTEPEC2017 - 2021
180DELGADO ORTIZ ISABEL CRISTINAESCUELA PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OFICIAL No. 591 "IGNACIO M. ALTAMIRANO"2024 - 2028
181GAMBOA JUAREZ EDGARDIREC GENERAL VALLE MEX, CUAUTITLÁN IZCALLI2023 - 2027
182COLIN RUIZ VIRGINIADIRECCIÓN DE ADMINISTRACIÓN| EDUCACION2021 - 2025
183HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ALFONSOESC. PRIM, JUAN DE LA BARRERA2019 - 2023
184PEREZ FLORES LETICIAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE SAN PABLO AUTOPAN2023 - 2027
185PRADO GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOSSECRETARIA DE DESRROLLO SOCIAL DE GOBIERNO2023 - 2027
186ANTOLIN CERA CHRISTIANSECUNDARIA N. 2 ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS2021 - 2025
187LOVERA ACOSTA FEDERICOEDUCACION JILOTEPEC2019 - 2023
188VERA GARCIA MIGUEL ANGELFISCALIZACION TOL2022 - 2026
189ZEPEDA GARCIA JUANINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE VILLA VICTORIA2023 - 2027
190CARDENAS MENDOZA MARIA DE LOURDESINSTITUCIONES EDICATIVAS DE SAN FELIPE DEL PROGRESO2024 - 2028
191TEOFILO MALDONADO CARLOS ALBERTOINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS SAN SALVADOR ATENCO2023 - 2027
192SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ MERCEDES DEL CARMENINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE NEZAHUALCÓYOTL SUR2021 - 2025
193COLIN ENRIQUEZ RAULFISCALIA GENERAL DE JUSTICIA TOLUCA2024 - 2028
194BECERRIL CASILLAS DULCE MARIASEC. 8 MANUEL C BERNAL2019 - 2023
196HERNANDEZ ORTEGA TEODORA ELVIAEDUCACION JARDIN NIÑOS LIC. BENITO JUAREZ, SAN MATEO OTZACATIPAN2023 - 2027
197CHAVEZ SANTILLAN ANDRESINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE NICOLAS ROMERO2020 - 2024
198ZARZA PEDRAZA ROBERTO CARLOSINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE TEJUPILCO, ISEM2023 - 2027
199MORENO PUENTE DELFINODELEGACIÓN FISCAL TOL, ARCHIVO CONTROL VEHICULAR2021 - 2025
200ROJAS HERNANDEZ ALFONSOINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE XONACATLAN2023 - 2027
201MEJIA GADEA IGNACIOAREA DE ASESORIA DE LA S.E.C.Y.B.S. TOLUCA (SECRETARIA DE EDUCACION, ADMINISTRACION Y FINANZAS)2024 - 2028
202HERNANDEZ COYOTE ADRIANAPRIMARIA CARLOS HANK GONZALEZ
ESC. PREPARATORIA 116
ESC. DEL DEPORTE
2023 - 2027
203CATZIN JURADO J REFUGIOJARDIN DE NIÑOS AGUSTINA URADO DE MALINALCO2020 - 2024
204ANTOLIN DE LA LUZ DIEGOESCUELA NORMAL SUPERIOR DEL ESTADO DE MÉXICO, SECUNDARIA NO. 5 Y PREPARATORIA 1 ANEXA2023 - 2027
205MORELOS PAREDES JOSE IVANDIRECCION GENERAL DE PROTECCION CIVIL2021 - 2025
206CRUZ GONZALEZ ANGELCENTRO DE SERVICIOS FISCALES LERMA2022 - 2026
207SOTELO ESQUIVEL MARIA DE JESUSSEC. OFICIAL 156 TIERRA Y LIBERTAD , SAN JUAN DE LAS HUERTAS, ZINACANTEPEC2020 - 2024
208MORALES SALAZAR LAURAESC. NORMAL DE IXTLAHUACA2023 - 2027
209VERGARA RUIZ RODOLFO JOSEINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS SULTEPEC, TEXCALTITLAN, ALMOLOYA DE ALQUISIRAS Y ZACUALPAN2020 - 2024
210AGUILAR NAVA ANA LILIAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE IXTLAHUACA2023 - 2027
211HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ANALIINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE POLOTITLAN Y ACULCO2023 - 2027
213CARRANZA REYES SARAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS TEMASCALTEPEC2023 - 2027
214RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ROSARIOESC PRIM. ROBERTO GARCIA MORENO INFONAVIT SAN FRANCISCO2023 - 2027
215ALVAREZ JIMENEZ LUZ MARIAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE ALMOLOYA DE JUAREZ2022 - 2026
216PUGA MENIZ BEATRIZINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE VILLA GUERRERO2022 - 2026
217CRUZ FUENTES JORGE ALBERTOINSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE CIENCIAS DE LA EDUCACION2023 - 2027
218REYES HERRERA MARTINCENTRO DE SERVICIOS FISCALES TEXCOCO2019 - 2023
219SAUCEDO SOTELO ANGELPRIMARIA JOSEFA ORTIZ DE DOMINGUEZ SAN ANTONIO DEL ROSARIO TLATLAYA2017 - 2021
220ESCOBAR DOMINGUEZ SERGIOSERVICIOS PERICIALES DEL ESTADO DE MEX2022 - 2026
221CAMPUZANO GARCIA LUCINA DOLORESDEPARTAMENTO DE EDUCACION PREESCOLAR, PRIMARIA , SECUNDARIA , TELESECUNDARIAS2022 - 2026
222PALMA VAZQUEZ LAURASUBDIRECCIÓN DE SECUNDARIA2020 - 2024
223GUTIERREZ ORTEGA LILIADEPARTAMENTO DE EDUCACION NORMAL2019 - 2023
224SANTILLAN CRUZ SIMONINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE ZUMPANGO, TEQUIXQUIAC, APAXCO Y HUEYPOXTLA2024 - 2028
227FUENTES VILCHIS DIANA IVETHJUNTA LOCAL DE CONCILIACIÓN Y ARBITRAJE VALLE CUAUTITLAN TEXCOCO2019 - 2023
228BUENDIA REYES XOCHITL IVETHSUPERVISION ESCOLAR DE EDUCACION PRIMARIA , TEXCOCO2023 - 2027
229CASTILLO ROMERO XOCHITL MERCEDESJARDIN DE NIÑOS EVA SAMANO2023 - 2027
230ESQUIVEL TORRES ADRIANASUPERVICIÓN ESCOLAR V.007 T.L.SEC. SAN FELIPE DEL PROGRESO2019 - 2023
231SANCHEZ COLIN MARIA DEL CARMENCONTRALORIA INTERNA TOL2023 - 2027
232MORALES TORRES ELIZABETHSECRETARIA DE JUSTICIA Y DERECHOS HUMANOS2023 - 2027
234FARRERA LOPEZ ROCIO JUDITHOPERACIÓN URBANA, DIRECCION VALLE DE MEX2019 - 2023
236ALCALA MEDINA JOELJARDIN DE NIÑOS LIBRADO RIVERA TLALMANALCO2023 - 2027
238CRUZ GALINDO JORGE ARMANDOCOORDINACION GENERAL DE PROTECCION CIVIL2023 - 2027
239MAÑON VAZQUEZ GUILLERMODIRECCION GRAL. DE RECURSOS MATERIALES2022 - 2026
240ESQUIVEL NELO JOSE FRANCISCOSIPERVISION ESCOLAR 159 ZINACANTEPEC2022 - 2026
241MONROY LOPEZ GUADALUPE USEBIAC.P.R.S. ECATEPEC2019 - 2023
242MENSAVI CLEMENTE VERONICACOORDINACION GENERAL DE COMUNICACIÓN2022 - 2026
244RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ FEDERICOC.A.M. CUAUTITLAN2023 - 2027
245VALDES MEJIA ALBERTO AGAPITODIR. DE REMUNERACIONES AL PERSONAL Y DIR. GRAL DE POLITICA SALARIAL2022 - 2026
246SAENZ RODRIGUEZ ERICK GALILEOSECRETARIA DE MOVILIDAD VALLE DE MEX2023 - 2027
247PEREZ LOPEZ CORNELIODELEGACION DE FISCALIZACION DE NAUCALPAN Y SERVICIOS ADMINISTRATIVOS IGNACIO ALLENDE2024 - 2028
248OVANDO ESQUIVEL ESPERANZASECUNDARIA 84 METEPEC2023 - 2027
249ESCANDON GONZALEZ ALEJANDROPRIMARIA JOSE MARIA MORELOS Y PAVON2023 - 2027
250FLORES ROMERO IRMAC.P.R.S. CUAUTITLAN2018 - 2022
251ZAMORA ESPEJEL SANTA MARISOLPREPARATORIA NO. 15 CHICOLOAPAN2019 - 2023
252GARCIA CUARENTA LETICIASECRETARIA DE LA CONTRALORIA INTERNA TOL2022 - 2026
253HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ALAN GERARDOSUBSECRETARÍA DE DESARROLLO MUNICIPAL2024 - 2028
254TORRES TAVIRA LUIS ARMANDOUNIDAD DE ATENCION DE APOYO SOLIDARIO2023 - 2027
255MAYA RUBI NORMAJARDIN DE NIÑOS HERMANOS ABASOLO TENANGO DEL VALLE2017 - 2021
257RAMIREZ GONZALEZ MARIA DE LA LUZCENTRO DE MAESTRO 22023 - 2027
258BARRERA FLORES GUSTAVO FIDENCIOSEC. NO. 53 VICENTE SUAREZ, ZUMPANGO2023 - 2027
259MAYA CAJERO JUAN CARLOSSEC. 709 CUITLAHUAC, METEPEC.2020 - 2024
260CARBAJAL CONSTANTINO CELIASUPERVISION ESCOLAR DE EDUCACION PRIMARIA P. 134. TENANGO DEL VALLE2019 - 2023
261CASTILLO ROMERO LAZARODIRECCION GRAL. DE PREVENCION Y READAPTACION SOCIAL TOL2021 - 2025
263PEREZ DIAZ PERLA DEYANHIRAZONA OTE. DE DESARROLLO SOCIAL2023 - 2027
264GARCIA MORAN LILIANASUB.SRIA.DE PLANEACIÓN Y PROSUPUESTO TOL2022 - 2026
265GONZALEZ LOPEZ LETICIA DEL CARMENSUBSECRETARIA DE TURISMO2021 - 2025
266ALVAREZ ALBIRDE GUADALUPE MONSERRATSEC OF. 26 RODOFOFO SANCHEZ GARCIA, CALIMAYA2023 - 2027
267VILCHIS NOGUEZ MARIA GUADALUPESECUNDARIA TECNICA AGROPECUARIA, JILOTEPEC2022 - 2026
268DIONICIO ROMUALDO ANTONIOINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE SAN JOSE DEL RINCON2024 - 2028
270GARDUÑO CAMACHO MARCOSINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS MPIO. MEXICALTZINGO2017 - 2021
271GUZMAN GALICIA ROSA ISELACENTRO PENITENCIARIO Y REINSERSION SOCIAL2019 - 2023
272GONZALEZ GONZALEZ BENITOINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS OCOYOACAC2023 - 2027
273RIVAS GARCIA DULCE DAISYINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVASB SAN LUCAS TUNCO2023 - 2027
274VALENCIA DELGADO JOSEFA NELLYESC. OFICIAL PREPA N0 177 CENTRO DE OZUMBA2021 - 2025
275PEÑA FLORES ARTURODIR.GRAL. REGISTRO CIVIL TOL2019 - 2023
276HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ AURELIACOORDINACION GRAL. DE COMUNICACIÓN SOCIAL2022 - 2026
277CARMONA MIRANDA MARIANAEDUCACION IXTAPAN DE LA SAL2022 - 2026
278CASTAÑEDA MARTINEZ VICTORIA MARIBELC.P.R.C. OTUMBA2018 - 2022
279PEREZ ONOFRE PEDROINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS Y ADMINISTRATIVAS NAUCALPAN2023 - 2027
280MILPA RODRIGUEZ LORENASRIA. DE CULTURA, UNIDAD DEPORTIVA JUAN FERNANDEZ ALBARRAN2024 - 2028
281SANCHEZ DAVILA ESPERANZAESC. PRIMARIA LEONA VICARIO, NAUCALPAN2021 - 2025
282CARRASCO ALVAREZ NORMA GUADALUPECENTENARIA Y BENEMERITA ESC. NORMAL PARA PROFESORES2022 - 2026
283RUIZ FERNANDEZ EMMANUEL DAMIANSUBSECRETARIA DE LA TESORERIA GENERAL DE LA SECRETARIA DE FINANZAS2021 - 2025
284ALMANZA BARRERA ARTUROINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE JIQUIPILCO2023 - 2027
285CAMPOS HERNANDEZ JASMINESC PRIM EUDOXIA CALDERON2022 - 2026
286PULIDO SANTANA NANCYNORMAL 3 TOLUCA2019 - 2023
287ALBARRAN MEJIA GERARDOPRIMARIA MANUEL HINOJOSA GILES, SAN CRISTOBAL HUICHOCHITLAN2022 - 2026
288ZAMORA VICENTEÑO FRANCISCOC.P.R.S. ZUMPANGO2019 - 2023
289BARRAGAN SAAVEDRA CRISTIAN JESUSCENTRO DE SERVICIOS FISCALES NEZAHUALCOYOTL2022 - 2026
290GALLEGOS PUIG LUIS ROBERTOCOMISION EJECUTIVA DE ATENCIÓN A VICTIMAS2023 - 2027
291HERNANDEZ NAVA MARIA DE LOURDESINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS LAS MARINAS METEPEC2023 - 2027
292MORALES ORTIZ JESICA MARIAESCUELA SECUNDARIA OFICIAL N°55 "LIC BENITO JUÁREZ GARCÍA" ESCUELA NORMAL DE COATEPEC DE HARIANAS2024 - 2028
293HERNANDEZ SOSA SERVANDOCENTRO DE MAESTROS SANTIAGO TIANGISTENCO2020 - 2024
294RODRIGUEZ ZAPATA JOSE ALVAROINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE ECATEPEC2024 - 2028
296SANCHEZ ORTIZ NAPOLEONESCUELA SECUNDARIA NARZICO MENDOZA SAN BARTOLO MORELOS2021 - 2025
299CRUZ VARGAS ADRIANASECRETARIA DE MOVILIDAD VALLE DE MEXICO (SECRETARIA DEL TRANSPORTE)2019 - 2023
300CEBALLOS CASTILLO JUAN CARLOSJARDIN DE NIÑOS LAURA MENDEZ DE CUENCA2021 - 2025
301ZUÑIGA GUARDIA SALVADORESC. PRIMARIA SALVADOR ZUÑIGA GUARDIA, ATLACOMULCO2019 - 2023
302GUEVARA SANTOS ALEJANDROESCUELA PRIMARIA EMILIANO ZAPATA, IXTAPALUCA2021 - 2025
303JAIMES ORTIZ SILVIAARCHIVO GRAL. PODER EJECUTIVO DR.NICOLAS SAN JUAN COL. PARQUE CUAHUTEMOC2021 - 2025
305TORAL RODRIGUEZ SONIAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS TEMASCALAPA2022 - 2026
306CRUZ MEDRANO ANGELICAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS JOCOTITLAN2022 - 2026
307DOMINGUEZ ROMERO COLUMBAJARDIN DE NIÑOS “MARIA MONTESSORI SAN PEDRO TOTOLTEPEC2021 - 2025
308DIAZ GARCIA HERNANDIRECCION DE INFORMACION SOCIOPOLITICA2024 - 2028
309PINEDO CABRAL ANA LUISAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE CHIAUTLA2024 - 2028
310VALDERRABANO LLANOS LOURDESNORMAL DE TLALNEPANTLA2019 - 2023
311MARQUEZ LOPEZ HECTOR ALEJANDROSECRETARIA DE SALUD2022 - 2026
312JIMENEZ PEREZ ANA LILIAESC. SEC. OFICIAL NO. 129 “JUSTO SIERRA” SAN MARTIN DE LAS PIRAMIDES2019 - 2023
313BECERRIL ROLDAN MARIOESC. SEC. OFI. ANGEL MARIA GARIBAY KINTANA2022 - 2026
314CAMACHO BERNALDEZ CLAUDIA MINERVAESCUEL DE4 BELLAS ARTES2023 - 2027
315HERNANDEZ VALDES ROCIODIRECCION DEL REGISTRO ESTATAL DE VEHICULOS2023 - 2027
316RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ANDRESDEPARTAMENTO DE INTENDENCIA DE PALACIO DE GOBIERNO2019 - 2023
317LEON CARLIN FILIBERTOINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE TECAMAC2020 - 2024
318ZACARIAS DIAZ IRIDIAN VANESSAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS MEXTEPEC Y ALMOLOYA DE JUAREZ2023 - 2027
319LLAVEN DIAZ JORGE ALBERTOSRIA. DE MOVILIDAD TOL2021 - 2025
320MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ABIUD JONATANSRIA. DE DESARROLLO ECONOMICO2022 - 2026
321LIMA PEREZ JUAN CARLOSINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE EL ORO2024-2028
322RAMIREZ RETAMA URBANOC.P.S. SANTIAGUITO2021 - 2025
324GARCIA GUTIERREZ GRACIELAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE HUIXQUILUCAN2023 - 2027
325DELGADO ROJAS BERNARDA ELEAZARENEF TOL2022 - 2026
326ENRIQUEZ GABRIEL JULIANAC.P.R.S. IXTLAHUACA2023 - 2027
327ROJAS ALCANTARA ALFONSOCOR, ESTATAL DEL SERVICIO PROFESIONAL DOCENTE2023 - 2027
328PEREZ REYES VERONICAGAXIOLA2022 - 2026
329CASTREJON BENITEZ ELIZABETHESCUELA PRIM GRAL VICENTE GUERRERO2021 - 2025
330GUTIERREZ CHAVEZ NANCY AURORAINSTITUTO MEXIQUENSE DE SALUD MENTAL Y ADICCIONES2023 - 2027
331VELAZQUEZ MONTIEL MARIA DEL ROCIOSRIA.DE DESARROLLO URBANO Y METROPOLITANO2020 - 2024
332CASTAÑEDA VARGAS ESTHELAESC. PRIMARIA HORACIO ZUÑIGA2022 - 2026
333ZIMBRON MARTINEZ ANGELICASECRETARIA DE FINANZAS OFICINA DEL SRIO. DE FINANZAS2021 - 2025
334VALLE MOLINA LILIASEDESEM PALACIO2022 - 2026
335ROCHA MIMBRERA MARGARITA SARAIFISCALIA NEZAHUALCOYOTL Y AMECAMECA2023 - 2027
336GONZALEZ ESTRADA JAIMESECRETARIA GENERAL DE GOBIERNO2020 - 2024
337PICHARDO MERCADO CARLOSCONSEJO ESTATAL DE POBLACION2023 - 2027
338MARIN PORFIRIO JUANSUPERVICIÓN ESCOLAR ESC.SEC.GENERAL AMATEPEC2023 - 2027
339ESPINOZA CASILLAS ERIKAINSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS HUIXQUILUCAN2023 - 2027
341REYES CORTES JESUSESCUELA PRIMA MIGUEL HIDALGO , LUVIANOS2023 - 2027
342MANJARREZ RIOS MANUELSECRETARIA DEL DEPORTE2022 - 2026
343SANCHEZ ROMERO NICOLASCOORDINACION DE SERIVIOS AUXILIARIARES CONTINGENCIAS Y EMERGENCIAS HELIPUERTO2021 - 2025
344PAREDES SANCHEZ AGUSTININSTITUCIONES EDUCATIVAS DE COYOTEPEC2019 - 2023
345PURECO ESQUIVEL NORA JOSEFINAJARDIN DE NIÑOS BICENTENERIO DE LA INDEPENDENCIA DE MÉXICO RAYON2019 - 2023
346FERNANDEZ CAMARENA MARIA ALEJANDRAEDUCACION TULTITLAN2019 - 2023
347RUIZ FUENTES BLANCA YLENIAPRIMARIA NOE PEREZ PIOQUINTA SEMINARIO2022 - 2026
348AGUIRRE MARTINEZ PATRICIA IRENEMUSEOS Y BIBLIOTECAS DE LA SECRETARIA DE CULTURA2019 - 2023
349MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ VERENICE ALEJANDRINASECRETARIA DE CULTURA, CENTRO CULTURAL MEXIQUENSE2024 - 2028
350PEÑA ROBLEDO NATALIA ILITHYACENTRO CULTURAL MEXIQUENSE DE TEXCOCO2024 - 2028
351CALDERON HERNANDEZ ANA ISABELCENTRO DE PREVENCIÓN Y REINSERCIÓN SOCIAL NEZAHUALCOYOTL NORTE2024 - 2028
350MONROY MIRANDA MARÍA FELIXCENTRO CULTURAL MEXIQUENSE DE TEXCOCO 2019 - 2023
351CALDERON HDEZ ANA ISABEL / CERVANTES LOPEZ XOCHITL ELENA CENTRO PENITENCIARIO NEZAHUALCOYOTL NORTE 2020 - 2024